Campeões da 4ª Taça Gaúcha de Futsal  


CMD COQUEIRO BAIXO/Frigorífico Conte (Coqueiro Baixo)

CAMPEÃO



 

 A.G.V.E./Prefeitura Municipal (Getúlio Vargas/RS)

VICE-CAMPEÃO

 
 

 POSTO BARCELOS/CMD São Nicolau (São Nicolau/RS)
3º LUGAR

 

 


 

CAMPEÕES REGIONAIS DA 4ª TAÇA GAÚCHA 


 

2ª REGIÃO (Nova Santa Rita-RS)
Equipe: MOINHOS DE VENTO/Pess Calçados (Canoas-RS)
Dirigente: Jorge Botton
Amistosos: (51) 3472.9651– 3462.2215

 

 

7ª REGIÃO (Portão-RS)
Equipe: RESSAKA F. S. (Portão-RS)
Dirigente: Dirceu Rosa Flores Junior
Amistosos: (51) 3562.5693 – 9673.1801

 

 

8ª REGIÃO (Ivoti-RS)
Equipe: UNIÃO/Lago Azul (Estância Velha-RS)
Dirigente: Marcos Roberto Steinhaus
Amistosos: (51) 35612574 – 9721.7403

 

 

 
 
 
 
  
 10ª REGIÃO (Eldorado do Sul-RS)
 Equipe: XAVANTI F. C. (Eldorado do Sul-RS)
 Dirigente: Eder Borges Pinheiro
 Amistosos: (51) 3481.3924 – 8426.2145
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 13ª REGIÃO (Tabaí-RS)
 Equipe: BOLEIROS F.C. (Bom Retiro do Sul)
 Dirigente: Jorge Rodrigo Bronca Da Rocha
 Amistosos: (51) 3766.1203 – 97011267

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

14ª REGIÃO (São Francisco de Paula-RS)
Equipe: S.E.R. AABC/Prefeitura de Três Coroas (Três Coroas-RS)
Dirigente: Lori De Oliveira
Amistosos: (51) 3546.3299 – 9639.2459

 

 

15ª REGIÃO (Gramado-RS)
Equipe: FERVO/Sertec/Thomazi Contabilidade (Canela-RS)
Dirigente: Rodrigo Nicolini
Amistosos: (54) 8403.6471 – (54) 9924.5509

 
 

16ª REGIÃO (Dom Pedro de Alcântara-RS)
Equipe: AL-KAEDA F. C. (Dom Pedro de Alcântara-RS)
Dirigente: Jorge Alberto Martins
Amistosos: (51) 3664.0011 - 9843.9945 ou 9725.2915

 

 

17ª REGIÃO (Salvador do Sul-RS)
Equipe: DESTROYER BABILÔNIA/Lojas Solar (São Pedro da Serra-RS)
Dirigente: Alysson Melz
Amistosos: (51) 9631.2212

 

 

19ª REGIÃO (Coqueiro Baixo-RS)
Equipe: ECA/Eletromats/Acad. Saúde Total/Tecnomais (Arvorezinha-RS)
Dirigente: Alaone Paulo Guadagnini
Amistosos: (51) 3772.2654 – 9992.5536

 

 

21ª REGIÃO (Chuvisca-RS)
Equipe: CMD CHUVISCA (Chuvisca-RS)
Dirigente: Carlos Maciel Medeiros
Amistosos: (51) 3611.7105 – 8192.9730

 

 

22ª REGIÃO (Nova Prata-RS)
Equipe: ARSENAL/Consultec Assessoria Contábil (Nova Prata-RS)
Dirigente: Lizandro Strapazzon
Amistosos: (54) 9164.9044

 

 

23ª REGIÃO (Encruzilhada do Sul-RS)
Equipe: CERFE/Forjasul/L K C (Encruzilhada do Sul-RS)
Dirigente: Roberto Castilho Carvalho
Amistosos: (51) 3733.1514 – 9644.9570

 

 

24ª REGIÃO (Cambará do Sul-RS)
Equipe: UNIÃO F.C./Mecânica Tomé & Trches (Cambará do Sul-RS)
Dirigente: Luciano Da Rosa Dalanhol
Amistosos: (54) 3251.1104 - 9977.9891

 

 

26ª REGIÃO (Rio Grande-RS)
Equipe: SÃO PAULO F. S. (Rio Grande-RS)
Dirigente: Miriam Avila Fritzen
Amistosos: (53) 3231.2716

 

 

27ª REGIÃO (Lavras do Sul-RS)
Equipe: S.E. INDEPENDENTE (Lavras do Sul-RS)
Dirigente: Antonio Ricardo Soares Machado
Amistosos: (55) 9102.8365

 

 

28ª REGIÃO (Santa Maria-RS)
Equipe: ESCOL. CRIANÇA SAPECA/Sucata do Alemão (Santa Maria-RS)
Dirigente: Adão Claudionor Silva Da Silva
Amistosos: (55) 9155.6691

 

 

29ª REGIÃO (Lagoa Vermelha-RS)
Equipe: MILAN/Via Serra Veículos (Lagoa Vermelha-RS)
Dirigente: Jackson Moreira Gomes
Amistosos: (54) 3358.5653  -  9979.9186
 
 

31ª REGIÃO (Camargo-RS)
Equipe: CMD VILA MARIA (Vila Maria-RS)
Dirigente: João Carlos Betineli
Amistosos: (54)  3359.1832

 

 

32ª REGIÃO (Sobradinho-RS)
Equipe: FARMÁCIA AGAFARMA (Salto do Jacuí-RS)
Dirigente: Romeu Elias Ecke
Amistosos: (55) 3327.1181
 
 

 

 

 

 

 33ª REGIÃO (Getúlio Vargas-RS)
 Equipe: A. G.V.E. (Getúlio Vargas-RS)
 Dirigente: Paulino Vicenzi
 Amistosos: (54) 9973.8427

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34ª REGIÃO (Nova Boa Vista-RS)
Equipe: FRECAR VEÍCULOS/CMD Constantina (Constantina-RS)
Dirigente: Joelson da Silva
Amistosos: (54) 9634.8964 – (54) 9991.8211

 

 

35ª REGIÃO (Amestista do Sul-RS)
Equipe: CMD RODEIO BONITO/Prefeitura Municipal (Rodeio Bonito-RS)
Dirigente: Almir Alberto Lavratti
Amistosos: (55) 9935.5336

 

 

36ª REGIÃO (Caiçara-RS)
Equipe: CMD IRAÍ (Iraí-RS)
Dirigente: Nelson Nabor Santos Paz
Amistosos: (55) 3745.1288  -  9939.5968

 

 

37ª REGIÃO (Três Passos-RS)
Equipe: BRAUCKS SOJA/Mercado Tuzzin/Sicredi (Derrubadas-RS)
Dirigente: Paulo Roberto Sanches
Amistosos: (55) 3616.3058

 

 

39ª REGIÃO (Coronel Barros-RS)
Equipe: GRÁFICA UNIÃO/Vencal Calçados/Posto Coronel Barros (Ijuí-RS)
Dirigente: Paulo Leandro Buchmann Dos Santos
Amistosos: (55) 3332.6165 - 9981.0158

 

 

40ª REGIÃO (Tucunduva-RS)
Equipe: CMD SÃO MARTINHO (São Martinho-RS)
Dirigente: Omar Antonio Blatt
Amistosos: (55) 3533.1160 – 3533.1170
 
 

41ª REGIÃO (Entre-Ijuís-RS)
Equipe: CINERAL SEGUROS (Santo Angelo-RS)
Dirigente: Luis Gustavo De Oliveira
Amistosos: (55) 3313.6100 - 8118.8000

 

 

42ª REGIÃO (Bossoroca-RS)
Equipe: NATIVA BOSSOROQUENSE (Bossoroca-RS)
Dirigente: Vasco Rodrigues
Amistosos: (55) 9997.8337

 

 

 

 

 

 

 43ª REGIÃO (Garruchos-RS)
 Equipe: General 66/CMD Stº Ant. Missões  

 Dirigente: Luiz Lorenzoni Sobrinho
 Amistosos: (55) 8125.7549

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 44ª REGIÃO (Manoel Viana-RS)
 Equipe: SER Camara/EFA/CASS (Alegrete)
 Dirigente: Cleber Geovane Freitas Camara
 Amistosos: (55) 3422.0424 - 9904.6401

 

 

 

 

   

  
 
 
 
  45ª REGIÃO (Capão do Cipó-RS)
  Equipe: NOVA ESPERANÇA/Posto Lovato
  Dirigente: Elvio Derli Saldanha Alves
  Amistosos: (55) 3250.1150 - 9608.1330