Campeões da 5ª Taça Gaúcha de Futsal  
 

CMD DERRUBADAS (Derrubadas/RS)
CAMPEÃO

 


 

 SANTOS FUTSAL (São Francisco de Paula/RS)

VICE-CAMPEÃO

 

 

 A. A. V. A./Frigorífico Roehl (Venâncio Aires/RS)
3º LUGAR

 

 

 

RIO DOS ÍNDIOS/Integrados Infor/Livraria Ferrão/Cfc União

4º LUGAR

 

 


 

CAMPEÕES MICRORREGIONAIS DA 5ª TAÇA GAÚCHA 

 


 

 

 

 

 

  1ª MICRORREGIÃO (Porto Alegre-RS)
  Equipe: E.C. VALÊNCIA (Porto Alegre-RS)
  Dirigente: Roger da Silva
  Amistosos: (51) 33397484 - 9272.0806

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2ª MICRORREGIÃO (Alvorada-RS) 
Equipe: ASSOC. FERNANDO BARBOSA/Gin. Silva e Piazza
(Alvorada/-RS) 
Dirigente: Tiago Siqueira da Silva
Amistosos: (51) 3443.0828 – 8482.5221

 

 

 
 
 
 
  
 
  4ª MICRORREGIÃO (Gravataí-RS)
  Equipe: VALÊNCIA CLUB DE FUTSAL
  (Gravataí-RS)
  Dirigente: Wagner Silva de Oliveira
  Amistosos: (51) 3490.3392 – 8475.0973

 

 

 

 

 

 

5ª MICRORREGIÃO (Cachoeirinha-RS) 
Equipe: PEÑAROL FUTSAL (Cachoeirinha-RS)

Dirigente: Claiton Marques Sarmento
Amistosos: (51) 8423.2220
  

  

6ª MICRORREGIÃO (Nova Santa Rita-RS)
Equipe: MOINHOS DE VENTO (Canoas-RS)
Dirigente: Jorge Botton
Amistosos: (51) 3472.9651 – 3462.2208

 
  

7ª MICRORREGIÃO (Sapucaia do Sul-RS)
Equipe: S.O.S. DIAMANTES (Esteio-RS)
Dirigente: Juraci Suppi Nichele
Amistosos: (51) 3459.5997

 

 

 

 

 

   10ª MICRORREGIÃO (São P. da Serra)
   Equipe: DESTROYER/Construtora Ely

   (São Pedro da Serra-RS)
   Dirigente: Adelir Inácio Kremer
   Amistosos: (51) 9956.1030

 
 
 
 
 
 

11ª MICRORREGIÃO (Cidreira-RS)
Equipe: A.B.P. AMIGOS DO BALNEÁRIO PINHAL (Balneário Pinhal-RS)
Dirigente: Jorge Luis Dalke
Amistosos: (51) 3682.2358

 

 

13ª MICRORREGIÃO (Mampituba-RS)
Equipe: INSTITUTO ÉLIO MATOS (Mampituba-RS)
Dirigente: Carlos Sérgio Santos Martins
Amistosos: (51) 3615.2235 - (48) 9115.5948

 

 

14ª MICRORREGIÃO (Bom Jesus-RS)
Equipe: J. MELLO (Bom Jesus-RS)
Dirigente: Joventino de Mello
Amistosos: (54) 3237.1022 - 9954.7796

 

 

15ª MICRORREGIÃO (São Francisco de Paula-RS)
Equipe: OFICINA (São Francisco de Paula-RS)
Dirigente: João Fernando Silva dos Reis
Amistosos: (54) 3244.2021 – (54) 8125.2021

 

 

16ª MICRORREGIÃO (Flores da Cunha-RS)
Equipe: NACIONAL/Linha 80 (Flores da Cunha-RS)
Dirigente: Valentin José Breginski
Amistosos: (54) 3297.3176 - (54) 9917.7522

 

 

17ª MICRORREGIÃO (Nova Prata-RS)
Equipe: SÃO CAETANINHO FUTSAL/Qualistil (Nova Prata-RS)
Dirigente: Claudiomiro de Freitas
Amistosos: (54) 9983.2371

 

 

23ª MICRORREGIÃO (Getúlio Vargas-RS)
Equipe: A.G.V.E./CMD Getúlio Vargas (Getúlio Vargas-RS)
Dirigente: Mauro Brancher Júnior
Amistosos: (54) 9927.0568

 

   

 

 

 

  26ª MICRORREGIÃO (Rio dos Índios) 
  Equipe: RIO DOS ÍNDIOS/Integrados

  Infor/Livr. Ferrão/Cfc União

  (Rio dos Índios-RS) 
  Dirigente: Cleber Antonio V. de Linhares
  Amistosos: (54) 3614.2080

 

 

 

 

 

27ª MICRORREGIÃO (Caiçara-RS)
Equipe: NIGHT CLUB TIA VERA/Rest. Serrano (Caiçara-RS)
Dirigente: Irineu Marchesan
Amistosos: (55) 9647.8311

 

 

 

 

 

 

  30ª MICRORREGIÃO (Ijuí-RS)
  Equipe: CMD DERRUBADAS (Derrubadas)
  Dirigente: Marcelo Mulbeier
  Amistosos: (55) 3616.3059 - 9922.0916

 

 

 

 

 

31ª MICRORREGIÃO (Campina das Missões-RS)
Equipe: CMD CAMPINA DAS MISSÕES (Campina das Missões-RS)
Dirigente: Sérgio V. Ramos
Amistosos: (55) 9998.9050 - (55) 9934.9901 c/ Luciano

 

 

32ª MICRORREGIÃO (Salvador das Missões-RS)
Equipe: CMD SALVADOR DAS MISSÕES/Mec. Mattiazzi/MR Inform. (Salvador das Missões-RS)
Dirigente: Cleiton Damke
Amistosos: (55) 3358.1101 - (55) 9158.2021
 
 

33ª MICRORREGIÃO (Santo Antonio das Missões-RS)
Equipe: S.E.R. MASSAMBARÁ (Massambará-RS)
Dirigente: Amir da Silva Pinto
Amistosos: (55) 3435.1238

    

 

 
 
 
 
  34ª MICRORREGIÃO (Unistalda-RS) 
  Equipe: UNISTALDA F.C./Aces. San Diego
  (Unistalda-RS) 
  Dirigente: Manoel Jorge Santos Saraiva
  Amistosos: (55) 9631.4450
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

35ª MICRORREGIÃO (Manoel Viana-RS)
Equipe: JUVENTUDE/Auto Peças Piraju/Agropecuária Renz (Manoel Viana-RS)
Dirigente: Claudenir Falcão de Abreu
Amistosos: (55) 3256.1393

   

 

37ª MICRORREGIÃO (Mata-RS)
Equipe: ESTRELA VERMELHA/Satcom (Mata-RS)
Dirigente: Ronaldo Gonçalves
Amistosos: (55) 9992.8599

 

 

38ª MICRORREGIÃO (Santana da Boa Vista-RS)
Equipe: CMD SANTANA DA BOA VISTA (Santana da Boa Vista-RS)
Dirigente: Marco Tadeu Rodrigues de Figueiredo
Amistosos: (53) 9962.4341 c/ Jarlon

 

 

42ª MICRORREGIÃO (Eldorado do Sul-RS)
Equipe: C.A. ELDORADENSE/Cia do Corpo (Eldorado do Sul-RS)
Dirigente: José Lauro da Silva

Amistosos: (51) 9366.3981

 

 

43ª MICRORREGIÃO (Pantano Grande-RS)
Equipe: CAL KIDRAX (Pantano Grande-RS)
Dirigente: Ederson da Luz Teixeira
Amistosos: (51) 3734.2278 - 9952.6806

 

 

45ª MICRORREGIÃO (Sobradinho-RS)
Equipe: VERA CRUZ/Várzea Grande Turismo/Casarão Verde (Sobradinho-RS)
Dirigente: Márcio José Dalmolin
Amistosos: (51) 3742.2851 - 9971.8702

 

 

46ª MICRORREGIÃO (Vale Verde-RS)
Equipe: CMD PASSO DO SOBRADO/Trans Express (Passo do Sobrado-RS)
Dirigente: Marlon Kroth
Amistosos: (51) 9739.3083