Campeões da 3ª Taça Gaúcha de Futsal  

FRECAR VEÍCULOS
/Prefeitura Municipal (Constantina/RS)


Em pé: Rogério (Aux. Téc.) - Ângelo - Belecha - Maciel - Márcio - Cassiano - Leandro (Dirig.) - Joelson
Agachados:   Vagner  -  Jean  -  Douglas  -  Tiago  -  Lucas  -  Luis Paulo
 

 
CAMPEÕES REGIONAIS DA 3ª TAÇA GAÚCHA


 
2ª REGIÃO (Canoas-RS)
Equipe: ALIANÇA/Escolinha Turma da Xuxinha (Canoas-RS)
Dirigente: Edenilson Vargas Gomes
Amistosos: (51) 3463.6030– 8443.4448
 
4ª REGIÃO (Glorinha-RS)
Equipe: L G VEÍCULOS (Glorinha-RS)
Dirigente: Luiz Carlos Eccel
Amistosos: (51) 3487.1480
  
 
 
 
 8ª REGIÃO (Estância Velha-RS)
 Equipe: INTERAÇO/Penka Automóveis (Est.Velha)
 Dirigente: Leandro R. Vargas
 Amistosos: (51) 3551.0284 - 8189.9347
 
 
 
 
 
 
12ª REGIÃO (Imbé-RS)
Equipe: SANTA CLARA (Imbé-RS)
Dirigente: Moisés Neto Cardoso
Amistosos: (51) 9844.7522
 
18ª REGIÃO (Caxias do Sul-RS)
Equipe: S.E.R. BOKA LOKA FUTSAL (Caxias do Sul-RS)
Dirigente: David Jerônimo Ferreira Pinto
Amistosos: (54) 3227.5494 - 9156.7354
 
19ª REGIÃO (Roca Sales-RS)
Equipe: C.M.D. COQUEIRO BAIXO (Coqueiro Baixo-RS)
Dirigente: Olívio Bettio
Amistosos: (51) 3612.1101 - 9224.6516
 
 

 
 
 20ª REGIÃO (Vera Cruz)
 Equipe: DMCD AMOVAR VERA CRUZ (Vera Cruz-RS)
 Dirigente: Liro Vollbrecht
 Amistosos: (51) 9998.6639
 
 
 
 
 
22ª REGIÃO (Nova Prata-RS)
Equipe: MULTIMODAS/Arte Produções/Rio Sul (Nova Prata-RS)
Dirigente: Ilário de Souza
Amistosos: (54) 9973.0559
 
23ª REGIÃO (Santana da Boa Vista-RS)
Equipe: A.S.M. SANTANA DA BOA VISTA (Santana da Boa Vista-RS)
Dirigente: Não Divulgado
Amistosos: Não Divulgado
 
 

 
 24ª REGIÃO (Cambará do Sul-RS)
 Equipe: SANTOS PADILHA Oficina de Vídeos e DVD’s (São Francisco de Paula-RS)
 Dirigente: Sérgio Ludwig
 Amistosos: (54) 3244.2287 e 3244.1165
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26ª REGIÃO (Turuçu-RS)
Equipe: CARTÓRIO FRITZEN F. S. (Rio Grande-RS)
Dirigente: Ronaldo Joel Cozza
Amistosos: (53) 3232.3210 ou (53) 8112.6310
 
27ª REGIÃO (Bagé-RS)
Equipe: CELESTE/York Modas
Dirigente: Abdo Moussa Jarjura Abi Habib
Amistosos: (53) 3241.4578 ou 9973.7116
 
32ª REGIÃO (Sobradinho-RS)
Equipe: IBARAMA F.C./Prefeitura Municipal (Ibarama-RS)
Dirigente: Lenise Lourdes Lazzarotto Mariani
Amistosos: (51) 3744.1093 ou 3744.1298
 
34ª REGIÃO (Chapada-RS)
Equipe: B A K S/RHRISS (Chapada-RS)
Dirigente: Marco Aurélio Warken
Amistosos: (54) 9971.6011
 
35ª REGIÃO (Rio dos Índios-RS)
Equipe: FRECAR VEÍCULOS (Constantina-RS)
Dirigente: Joelson da Silva
Amistosos: (54) 9991.8211
 
36ª REGIÃO (Iraí-RS)
Equipe: C. M. D. PÁLMITINHO (Palmitinho-RS)
Dirigente: Claudionir da Silva
Amistosos: (55) 3791.1505 ou 9612.1291
 
37ª REGIÃO (Coronel Bicaco-RS)
Equipe: AUTO POSTO PIANA/Décio Piana & Cia Ltda. (Coronel Bicaco/RS)
Dirigente: Décio Piana
Amistosos: (55) 3557.1258
 
39ª REGIÃO (Chiapetta-RS)
Equipe: C. M. D. CHIAPETTA (Chiapetta-RS)
Dirigente: Vanderlei Carlos Pes
Amistosos: (55) 3784.1663 ou 9971.9610
 
40ª REGIÃO (Horizontina-RS)
Equipe: S. E. HARMONIA/Transportes Panazollo (Horizontina-RS)
Dirigente: Leocídio Konig
Amistosos: (55) 3537.2127 ou 9122.8045
 
43ª REGIÃO (Garruchos/Itacurubi-RS)
Equipe: C.M.D. SÃO NICOLAU (São Nicolau-RS)
Dirigente: Edson Silva da Silveira
Amistosos: (55) 9923.0614
 
 


 44ª REGIÃO (Uruguaiana)
 Equipe: DISTRIBUIDORA BENE (Uruguaiana-RS)
 Dirigente: Elci Donato Bene
 Amistosos: (55) 3412.2881 ou 9976.1708
 
 
 
 
 
45ª REGIÃO (São Francisco de Assis-RS)
Equipe: A. A. FORÇA JOVEM (Santiago-RS)
Dirigente: Miguel da Silva Correa
Amistosos: (55) 3251.1314 ou 3251.8836